Video Game

System Shock (2021) - OtherSide Entertainment

TBA/NDA

Cryptid Crush (2021) - Drowsy Drake Studios

August, Lizards Man

Strangeland (2021) - Wormwood Studios

Rotta

The Hayseed Knight (2020) - Maxi Molina / SandraMJdev

Guard #1

The Chase (2020) - RAM Studios

Shane, Police

Fallout 4: Sim Settlements 2 (2020) - Kinggath Productions

Jake

Sword of the Necromancer (2020) - Grimorio of Games

Necromancer

HUSH: In Search of Dominic Ward (2020) - Friendly Fish Games LLC

Narrator

Wasteland 3 (2020) - inXile Entertainment

Private Larson

Redemption’s Guild (2020) - Unlit Games

Peet Alderman, Byran Haveron,

Male Quest Giver 1-5, Spellcaster

League of Maidens (2020) - Maiden Games Inc.

General Michaels, Extras

Samurai Zero (2020) - Neo Interactive

Wraith (Lead)

Grand Guilds (2020) - Drix Studios

Raze

Clam Man 2: Open Mic (2019) - Team Clam

Pete

Whispers of a Machine (2019) - Clifftop Games

Gabriel Adamsson

Phoenix Point (2019) - Snapshot Games

Priest (Trailer)

Lethal League Blaze (2018) - Team Reptile

Grid

The Forbidden Arts (2018) - Stingbot Games

Goblin, Golem

The Piano (2018) - Mistaken Visions 

John Barnerway (Lead)

NSA Intern (2018) - Black Vein Productions

Narrator

Vegan Zombies (2016) - Implosive Games

Tony Pepper (Lead)

Anastronaut II: The Dark Side (2014) - Anas Abdin

Narrator

Anastronaut: The Moon Hooper (2012) - Anas Abdin

Narrator

Trap the Zombie! (2012) - GameTwoThree

Zombie

Film/Video

Force of Darkness (2019) - SEIZE THE FRAME

First Order Officer

Star Wars Celebration (2016) - Disney (Commercial)

Darth Vader (Lead)

Animation

Wild Card (2021) - Alex Bahrawy 

Dr.Raymond Mander

Nori & Zin (2021) - SharpyTown

Jacob Sparkle Muffins

The Extra-Ordinaries (2021) - Macanao Studios LLC

Patriot-Man

Warface: Sigma-3 (2020) - MY Games

Mark, Judge, Sergeant, Warface Representative

The Legend of Scooby-Doo (2021) - NARMAK

Buff Dog, Big Toe

Warhammer 40K: The Fate of the Lamenters (2021) - Bruva Alfabusa 

Lamenter Sergeant

Among Us Adventure! (2020) - Serv1ce Productions

Purple

Foxy and Wolfy Chaos (2020) - Windsor-Mitsu Productions

Demon

Warhammer 40K: Unsubtle Allegory (2020) - Bruva Alfabusa 

Space Marine Bobimus

Otto & Bradley: Something Fishy (2019) - Studio Venti

Richard the Cop Dog

Trojan Base Alpha (2019) - Michael Malconian

Calvin

A Nightmare Before Jesus (2019) - Lost Legends Films

Priest

RICKvenge of the Sith (2019) - Lost Legends Films

Rick, Morty

Kina's Adventure (2018-Present) - Magpie Studios

Prince Egoa

Cloudless Rain: Last Case (2018) - Roselin Productions

Baltan

Slimefoot, the Stowaway (2018) - Aether Hub

Multani (Lead)

Outer Service (2018) - Lost Legends Films

Brad the Brachiosaurus (Lead)

Bad Jojokes Collab (2018) - Daitomodachi Studios 

Jotaro Kujo, Yami Yugi

Thanos VS Avengers (2018) - Mike Bettencourt

Doctor Strange, Iron Man, Star-Lord, Thanos

Shadow the Hedgehog vs Wario (2018) - Mike Bettencourt

Shadow the Hedgehog

Transformers G1 Redux (2014) - Fanatic Films

Optimus Prime (Lead)

Poke-Buds (2014) - Tom Schalk

Blastoise, Charizard, Cubone, Geodude, Hitmonlee

Audio Drama

Adventures Across Time (2019) - TS Wieland

Thomas McNeal

 

Honmono Dayo: A Samurai's Tale (2017-18) - Kumokani Productions

Diju, Nemukami